Jumlah Penduduk

NoKampungLaki-LakiPerempuanJumlah
1Lendian Liang Nayuq
11594209
2Kendesiq
191168359
3Penawang
11393206
4Rikong
246225471
5Kiaq17556106
6Tendiq50197372
7Kenyanyan206173379
8Betung170149319
9Bentas247206453
10Muara Kelawit10284186
11Muhur7216301.351
12Sangsang241205446
13Kaliq190164354
14Tanah Mea123107230
15Tebisaq278246524
16Muara Ponak250230480

Kecamatan Siluq Ngurai

Jl. Trans Kalimantan, Muhur, Kec. Siluq Ngurai, Kutai Barat

Statistik Pengunjung