NOKAMPUNGPENDUDUK LAKI-LAKIPENDUDUK PEREMPUANJUMLAH
JUMLAH3.4183.0276.445
1Lendian Liang Nayuq11594209
2Kendesiq191168359
3Penawang11393206
4Rikong246225471
5Tendiq17556106
6KiaQ50197372
7Kenyanyan206173379
8Betung170149319
9Bentas247206453
10Muara Kelawit10284186
11Muhur7216301.351
12Sangsang241205446
13Kaliq190164354
14Tanah Mea123107230
15Tebisaq278246524
16Muara Ponak250230480